Races 1 to 8

Sailwave Result

DH R1 - 12/04/2021 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
ClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
GP1413509 Harry FrithGrace Gorton113018:3519:29:000:54:000:47:470:00:0018.0
GP1413161RWYCRobert RichardsonAlex Nield113018:3519:29:100:54:100:47:560:00:1027.0
RS Vareo340RWYCPeter Frith 109318:3519:28:250:53:250:48:520:01:1136.0
Solo5949RWYCJohn Richardson 114218:3519:33:110:58:110:50:570:03:3745.0
Solo5673RWYCNigel Hutchinson 114218:3519:34:010:59:010:51:410:04:2754.0
PHANTOM1455 Matt Nield 100418:3519:28:000:53:000:52:470:05:0163.0
RS Aero 52735 Liz Campbell 113618:3519:45:461:10:461:02:180:16:2972.0
RS Aero 72734 Malcolm Campbell 1065  DNF  81.0

DH R2 - 26/04/2021 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
GP1413161Robert RichardsonAlex Nield113018:30:0019:21:360:51:360:45:400:00:0019.0
GP1413509Harry FrithGrace Gorton113018:30:0019:22:170:52:170:46:160:00:4128.0
Solo5673Nigel Hutchinson 114218:30:0019:22:590:52:590:46:240:00:5037.0
PHANTOM1455Matt Nield 100418:30:0019:18:250:48:250:48:130:02:3446.0
Solo5949John Richardson 114218:30:0019:25:440:55:440:48:480:03:3555.0
B;azeB1Ian Bertram 103318:30:0019:25:300:55:300:53:440:08:2064.0
Laser Radial122559Annie Jukes 114718:30:0019:32:501:02:500:54:470:10:2773.0
RS Aero 72734Malcolm Campbell 106518:30:0019:33:201:03:200:59:280:14:4282.0
RS Aero 52735Liz Campbell 1136  DNF  91.0

DH R3 - 10/05/21 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
PHANTOM1455Matt Nield 100418:40:0019:12:150:32:150:32:070:00:0014.0
RS Aero 72734Malcolm Campbell 106518:40:0019:26:190:46:190:43:290:12:0623.0
Solo5949John Richardson 1142  DNF  31.0
RS Aero 52735Liz Campbell 1136  DNF  31.0

DH R4 - 17/05/21 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
GP1413161Robert RichardsonAlex Nield113018:30:0019:11:090:41:090:36:250:00:0017.0
Solo5949John Richardson 114218:30:0019:11:510:41:510:36:390:00:1626.0
Laser Radial170472Jack Lawson 114218:30:0019:12:150:42:150:37:000:00:4035.0
PHANTOM1455Matt Nield 100418:30:0019:08:550:38:550:38:460:02:2144.0
RS Aero 52735Liz Campbell 113618:30:0019:19:510:49:510:43:530:08:2953.0
Solo5309Richard Standen 113918:30:0019:20:120:50:120:44:040:08:4362.0
RS Aero 72734Malcolm Campbell 106518:30:0019:19:450:49:450:46:430:10:5871.0

DH R5 - 24/05/21 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
Solo5949John Richardson 114218:45:0019:13:450:28:450:25:110:00:0014.0
Solo5673Nigel Hutchinson 114218:45:0019:14:360:29:360:25:550:00:5123.0
Laser Radial122559Annie Jukes 114718:45:0019:16:030:31:030:27:040:02:1032.0
Waszp2973James Neild 800  RET  41.0

DH R6 - 07/06/2021 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
PHANTOM1455Matt Nield 100418:30:0019:07:250:37:250:37:160:00:0014.0
Solo5865J Pawson 114218:30:0019:17:070:47:070:41:150:04:3323.0
Solo5309Richard Standen 114218:30:0019:22:070:52:070:45:380:09:3332.0
Waszp2973James Neild 800  DNF  41.0

DH R7 - 14/06/2021 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
Solo5949John Richardson 114218:30:0019:14:450:44:450:39:110:00:0015.0
Solo5673Nigel Hutchinson 114218:30:0019:16:060:46:060:40:220:01:2124.0
Windermere 17'24Harry FrithIan Frith101018:30:0019:12:100:42:100:41:450:02:3533.0
GP1413371John PawsonLisa Knaggs113018:30:0019:22:030:52:030:46:040:07:4642.0
Musto Skiff549Robert Richardson 84918:30:0019:11:460:41:460:49:120:08:3051.0

DH R8 - 21/06/2021 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35:00
ClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYStartFinishElapsedCorrectedBCERankPoints
Solo5949John Richardson 114218:35:0019:28:470:53:470:47:060:00:0019.0
GP1413371John PawsonLisa Knaggs113018:35:0019:29:060:54:060:47:530:00:5328.0
 13464Judith GoreSimon McVey113018:35:0019:29:150:54:150:48:010:01:0237.0
Laser Radial122559Annie Jukes 114718:35:0019:30:480:55:480:48:390:01:4746.0
RS Aero 72734Malcolm Campbell 106518:35:0019:30:050:55:050:51:430:04:5655.0
RS Aero 52735Liz Campbell 113618:35:0019:34:260:59:260:52:190:05:5664.0
Windermere 17'24Harry FrithIan Frith101018:35:0019:27:560:52:560:52:250:05:2273.0
Musto Skiff549Robert Richardson 84918:35:0019:19:590:44:590:52:590:05:0082.0
Waszp2973James Neild 800  DNF  91.0