Class Analysis

Race Result

 
NAME                OWNER   ANALYSIS OF RESULTS           St Pts         1  2  3
.                           -------------------
SOLO 5949...........John Richardson...................... 12  67         7  2   
ULTRASONIC..........Nigel Hutchinson.....................  8  39         1  5  1
BOO.................John Pawson..........................  6  27            1  3
SPIRIT..............Robert & John Richardson.............  3  23         2  1   
PHANTOM 1455........Matt Nield...........................  5  21         2      
SECOND CHANCE.......Harry Frith..........................  3  17         1  1   
RS100 8.4...........Nathan Kay...........................  3  14                
LASER 122559........Annie Jukes..........................  4  14               1
RS VAREO 7..........Malcolm Campbell.....................  5  12            1   
RS VAREO 5..........Liz Campbell.........................  5  11                
BLAZE...............Richard Broughton....................  2   9                
SWIFT...............Robin Rose...........................  1   8            1   
FIREBOLT............Michelle Kay.........................  2   8                
RS VAREO 340........Peter Frith..........................  2   8               1
DREAM CATCHER.......Judith Gore & Simon McVey............  1   7               1
DEVA................Harry Frith & Ian Frith..............  2   6               1
NIFFTY..............Nigel Tullett........................  1   6               1
SOLO 5865...........John Pawson..........................  2   5            1  1
LASER RADIAL 170472 Jack Lawson..........................  1   5               1
WASZP 2973..........James Nield..........................  5   5                
LASER RADIAL 19812..Giles Kay............................  2   5                
RS200 1709..........Robert Richardson & Annie Jukes......  1   5                
SOLO 5309...........Richard Standen......................  2   4               1
FISCAL FOLLY........Anne Bishop & Robin Rose.............  1   3                
MUSTO SKIFF 549.....Robert Richardson....................  2   3                
BOB MARLIN..........Paul & Clare Aston...................  1   2                
AQUACADABRA.........Evie Smith...........................  1   1                
 
13 races sailed.
Average Starters 6.385