Class Analysis

Race Result

 
NAME                OWNER   ANALYSIS OF RESULTS     St Pts   Avg   Sa  Su  1  2  3
.                           -------------------
NIFFTY..............Nigel & Jean Tullett..........  16 129  89.58   4 125  7  5  2
CARBON FOOTPRINT....Phil Snewin & Ros Coleman ....  38 264  85.99  85 172 15 13  5
FELIX FELICIS ......Julian Newman ................   3  20  80.00      20     1  2
FLYING DUCKMAN......Chris Ducker..................  31 198  76.74  54 138  9  4 10
FREQUENT FLYER......Ian Ackroyd ..................  21 134  74.86  51  83  5  4  6
NO ILLUSIONS........John & Roseanne Walter........  35 189  66.78  37 144  5  8  3
PITCH PERFECT ......Dave Heron....................  27 149  63.40   6 143     3  6
FUNNY ENUFF ........John A & Elizabeth M..........  16  66  55.46  42  24  1  2  3
ACROSS THE LAKE ....Andrew & Peter Smith..........  22 106  54.92   9  94  4  1  2
FINAL FLING ........Nigel Harris & Mark Thompson..   4  20  52.63      20        1
FLYING FERRET ......Clare & Tony Houlihan ........   4  16  45.71   9   7         
FFLOOZIE............Adam Cowley ..................  20  67  42.95   1  61        3
ART GECKO ..........Paul Helsby ..................   7  23  38.33   8  15     3   
FFLO................Michael Day & Jean Scott......   8  25  37.88   6  15         
FACTOR FIFTEEN......Frank Kelly ..................  21  66  36.67  18  48     1  1
FISCAL FOLLY........Anne Bishop & John Taylor ....   5  13  33.33  12             
FIREBOLT............Michelle Kay & Paul Langley ..  27  63  27.16  24  39         
FFONG ..............Terry Tinn....................   7  17  26.56   2  15     1   
POWDERHOUND ........John Pollard..................  19  40  24.39  10  30        2
DAWN PATROL ........Chris & Christine Garner......  18  22  17.19  14   7         
TAMARIND............Richard Broughton ............   2   2  12.50       2         
 
46 races sailed.
Average Starters 7.63
 
NAME                OWNER   CLASSIC FLEET RESULTS   St Pts   Avg           1  2  3
.                           ---------------------
ACROSS THE LAKE ....Andrew & Peter Smith..........  22  34  100           16  6   
FFLOOZIE............Adam Cowley ..................  20  27  90            12  8   
FFONG ..............Terry Tinn....................   7  10  66.66          2  2  1
DAWN PATROL ........Chris & Christine Garner......  18  15  62.5           7  4  3
TAMARIND............Richard Broughton ............   2   2  50                    
 
46 races sailed.
Average Starters 7.63

Sailwave Result