RACES IN JUNE

Sailwave Result

Handicap Division

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, To qualify: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY June 1
02/06/2019 13:30
June 2
02/06/2019 14:30
June 3
06/06/2019 18:30
June 4
09/06/2019 13:30
June 5
09/06/2019 14:30
June 6
13/06/2019 18:30
June 7
20/06/2019 18:30
June 8
23/06/2019 13:30
June 9
23/06/2019 14:30
June 10
27/06/2019 18:30
June 11
27/06/2019 13:30
Total Nett
1st GP14 13381 RWYC John Pawson Lisa Knaggs 1131 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 52.0 35.0
2nd GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 66.0 36.0
3rd Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNF 2.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 77.0 47.0
4th GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 94.0 64.0
5th GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 1.0 98.0 68.0
6th GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 3.0 3.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 DNC 115.0 85.0
7th RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 123.0 93.0
8th RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 133.0 103.0
9th GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 133.0 103.0
10th Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 15.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 11.0 15.0 DNC 134.0 104.0
11th Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 138.0 108.0
12th RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC 140.0 110.0
13th GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 143.0 113.0
14th Solo 5309 RWYC Richard Standen   1139 4.0 14.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 152.0 122.0
DNQ GP14 13537 RWYC Richard Thompson   1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 143.0 113.0
DNQ RS Vareo 340 RWYC Peter Frith   1093 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 153.0 123.0
DNQ GP14 13509 RWYC Harry Frith   1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 153.0 123.0
DNQ GP14 13531 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 154.0 124.0
DNQ Devoti D-One 76 RWYC Peter Wright   951 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 157.0 127.0
DNQ GP14 13952 RWYC RWYC RWYC 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 157.0 127.0
DNQ RS100 8.4 231   John Pawson   989 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 160.0 130.0
DNQ RS400 804 RWYC Becky Thomas Tim Bosley 945 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 160.0 130.0
DNQ Laser 2552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 12.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 162.0 132.0
DNQ GP14 13952 RWYC Matthew Wilson Richard Broughton 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 163.0 133.0
DNQ GP14 13796 RWYC Richard Broughton Ian Smith 1131 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 164.0 134.0

June 11 - Handicap Division - 27/06/2019 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 13:40:00 14:24:49 0:44:49 0:39:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 13:40:00 14:32:00 0:52:00 0:45:59 0:07:11 2.0
3 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 13:40:00 14:39:30 0:59:30 0:52:36 0:14:41 3.0

June 10 - Handicap Division - 27/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:31:18 0:56:18 0:56:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 18:30:00 19:37:30 1:07:30 0:59:41 0:03:07 2.0
3 RS Vareo 340 RWYC Peter Frith   1093 18:30:00 19:35:19 1:05:19 0:59:46 0:03:06 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:34:28 0:59:28 1:00:08 0:03:10 4.0
5 GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131 18:30:00 19:40:05 1:10:05 1:01:58 0:05:42 5.0
6 RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 18:35:00 19:33:35 0:58:35 1:02:00 0:04:47 6.0
7 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 18:30:00 19:40:13 1:10:13 1:02:05 0:05:50 7.0
8 GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 18:30:00 19:40:31 1:10:31 1:02:21 0:06:08 8.0
9 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:30:00 19:41:08 1:11:08 1:02:54 0:06:45 9.0
10 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 18:30:00 19:43:51 1:13:51 1:05:18 0:09:28 10.0
11 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 18:35:00 19:37:10 1:02:10 1:05:22 0:08:02 11.0
12 GP14 13796 RWYC Richard Broughton Ian Smith 1131     DNF     14.0

June 8 - Handicap Division - 23/06/2019 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 13:30:00 14:15:04 0:45:04 0:39:51 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 13:30:00 14:17:29 0:47:29 0:41:59 0:02:25 2.0
3 GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 13:30:00 14:17:50 0:47:50 0:42:18 0:02:46 3.0
4 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 13:30:00 14:19:17 0:49:17 0:43:16 0:03:54 4.0
5 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 13:30:00 14:19:41 0:49:41 0:43:56 0:04:37 5.0
6 GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 13:30:00 14:21:00 0:51:00 0:45:06 0:05:56 6.0
7 Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 13:30:00 14:20:10 0:50:10 0:45:31 0:06:15 7.0
8 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 13:30:00 14:23:21 0:53:21 0:47:10 0:08:17 8.0
9 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 13:30:00 14:17:00 0:47:00 0:49:25 0:09:06 9.0
10 Solo 5309 RWYC Richard Standen   1139     DNF     14.0

June 9 - Handicap Division - 23/06/2019 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 14:40:00 15:28:51 0:48:51 0:43:12 0:00:00 1.0
2 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 14:40:00 15:29:36 0:49:36 0:43:33 0:00:24 2.0
3 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 14:40:00 15:29:39 0:49:39 0:43:54 0:00:48 3.0
4 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 14:40:00 15:30:28 0:50:28 0:44:37 0:01:37 4.0
5 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 14:40:00 15:31:12 0:51:12 0:45:16 0:02:21 5.0
6 GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 14:40:00 15:31:52 0:51:52 0:45:52 0:03:01 6.0
7 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 14:40:00 15:25:41 0:45:41 0:48:02 0:04:36 7.0
8 Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 14:40:00 15:35:48 0:55:48 0:50:38 0:08:12 8.0
9 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 14:40:00 15:39:56 0:59:56 0:52:59 0:11:05 9.0

June 7 - Handicap Division - 20/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:42:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 18:47:00 19:38:50 0:51:50 0:52:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 18:42:00 19:43:40 1:01:40 0:54:31 0:02:23 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 18:47:00 19:41:16 0:54:16 0:54:52 0:02:26 3.0
4 GP14 13537 RWYC Richard Thompson   1131 18:42:00 19:44:29 1:02:29 0:55:15 0:03:12 4.0
5 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 18:42:00 19:44:57 1:02:57 0:55:40 0:03:40 5.0
6 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:42:00 19:46:17 1:04:17 0:56:50 0:05:00 6.0
7 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 18:42:00 19:47:04 1:05:04 0:57:08 0:05:22 7.0
8 GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 18:42:00 19:46:48 1:04:48 0:57:18 0:05:31 8.0
9 RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 18:47:00 19:41:45 0:54:45 0:57:56 0:05:13 9.0
10 RS400 804 RWYC Becky Thomas Tim Bosley 945 18:47:00 19:43:15 0:56:15 0:59:31 0:06:43 10.0
11 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 18:42:00 19:54:50 1:12:50 1:04:24 0:13:33 11.0
12 Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 18:42:00 19:54:33 1:12:33 1:05:50 0:14:48 12.0
13 GP14 13952 RWYC Matthew Wilson Richard Broughton 1131 18:42:00 19:58:13 1:16:13 1:07:23 0:16:56 13.0
14 GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131     DNS     15.0

June 7 including F15 and Windermere School - 20/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:42:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 18:47:00 19:38:50 0:51:50 0:52:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 18:42:00 19:43:40 1:01:40 0:54:31 0:02:23 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 18:47:00 19:41:16 0:54:16 0:54:52 0:02:26 3.0
4 GP14 13537 RWYC Richard Thompson   1131 18:42:00 19:44:29 1:02:29 0:55:15 0:03:12 4.0
5 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 18:42:00 19:44:57 1:02:57 0:55:40 0:03:40 5.0
6 FLYING FIFTEEN 3998 RWYC John Walters Roseanne Walters 1015 18:52:00 19:49:03 0:57:03 0:56:12 0:03:51 6.0
7 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:42:00 19:46:17 1:04:17 0:56:50 0:05:00 7.0
8 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 18:42:00 19:47:04 1:05:04 0:57:08 0:05:22 8.0
9 GP14 14022 RWYC Pat McVey Richard Standen 1131 18:42:00 19:46:48 1:04:48 0:57:18 0:05:31 9.0
10 RS FEVA XL 5566 Windermere School     1240 18:42:00 19:53:19 1:11:19 0:57:31 0:06:20 10.0
11 RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 18:47:00 19:41:45 0:54:45 0:57:56 0:05:13 11.0
12 RS 200 939 Windermere School     1046 18:42:00 19:42:49 1:00:49 0:58:09 0:06:00 12.0
13 RS400 804 RWYC Becky Thomas Tim Bosley 945 18:47:00 19:43:15 0:56:15 0:59:31 0:06:43 13.0
14 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 18:42:00 19:54:50 1:12:50 1:04:24 0:13:33 14.0
15 FLYING FIFTEEN 3806 RWYC Michelle Kay Paul Langley 1015 18:52:00 19:58:16 1:06:16 1:05:17 0:13:04 15.0
16 Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 18:42:00 19:54:33 1:12:33 1:05:50 0:14:48 16.0
17 Laser 4.7 145791 Windermere School     1207 18:42:00 20:01:54 1:19:54 1:06:12 0:16:38 17.0
18 GP14 13952 RWYC Matthew Wilson Richard Broughton 1131 18:42:00 19:58:13 1:16:13 1:07:23 0:16:56 18.0
19 Laser 4.7 16688 Windermere School     1207     RET     22.0
20 FLYING FIFTEEN 3210 RWYC Adam Cowley   1015     DNS     23.0
20 GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131     DNS     23.0
20 FLYING FIFTEEN 3903 RWYC Dave Heron Keith Jamieson 1015     DNS     23.0

June 6 - Handicap Division - 13/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 18:36:00 19:15:36 0:39:36 0:35:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 18:36:00 19:16:01 0:40:01 0:35:08 0:00:08 2.0
3 GP14 13509 RWYC Harry Frith   1131 18:36:00 19:18:59 0:42:59 0:38:00 0:03:23 3.0
4 GP14 13537 RWYC Richard Thompson   1131 18:36:00 19:19:30 0:43:30 0:38:28 0:03:54 4.0
5 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:36:00 19:21:00 0:45:00 0:39:47 0:05:24 5.0
6 Laser 152552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 18:36:00 19:20:41 0:44:41 0:40:33 0:06:06 6.0
7 GP14 13952 RWYC RWYC RWYC 1131 18:36:00 19:22:20 0:46:20 0:40:58 0:06:44 7.0
8 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 18:36:00 19:16:19 0:40:19 0:42:24 0:07:01 8.0

June 4 - Handicap Division - 09/06/2019 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 13:35:00 14:34:22 0:59:22 0:52:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 13:35:00 14:34:11 0:59:11 0:52:20 0:00:14 2.0
3 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 13:35:00 14:34:32 0:59:32 0:52:38 0:00:35 3.0
4 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 13:35:00 14:36:18 1:01:18 0:54:12 0:02:21 4.0

June 5 - Handicap Division - 09/06/2019 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:57:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 14:57:00 15:51:46 0:54:46 0:48:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13161 RWYC Robert Richardson John Richardson 1131 14:57:00 15:53:02 0:56:02 0:49:33 0:01:16 2.0
3 GP14 13401 RWYC Steven Wilson   1131 14:57:00 15:53:30 0:56:30 0:49:57 0:01:44 3.0
4 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 14:57:00 15:53:35 0:56:35 0:50:02 0:01:49 4.0
5 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139     DNF     12.0

June 3 - Handicap Division - 06/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:09:46 0:34:46 0:35:09 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 18:30:00 19:12:01 0:42:01 0:37:09 0:02:15 2.0
3 GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131 18:30:00 19:12:48 0:42:48 0:37:51 0:03:02 3.0
4 GP14 13531 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1131 18:30:00 19:13:07 0:43:07 0:38:07 0:03:21 4.0
5 RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 18:35:00 19:11:40 0:36:40 0:38:48 0:03:27 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:13:56 0:38:56 0:39:22 0:04:10 6.0
7 Devoti D-One 76 RWYC Peter Wright   951 18:35:00 19:12:39 0:37:39 0:39:35 0:04:13 7.0
8 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:30:00 19:15:29 0:45:29 0:40:13 0:05:43 8.0
9 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 18:35:00 19:14:33 0:39:33 0:41:35 0:06:07 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 231   John Pawson   989 18:35:00 19:16:37 0:41:37 0:42:05 0:06:51 10.0
11 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 18:30:00 19:19:28 0:49:28 0:43:44 0:09:42 11.0
12 Laser 2552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 18:30:00 19:18:30 0:48:30 0:44:01 0:09:46 12.0

June 3 - Handicap Division - 06/06/2019 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 RS100 8.4 140 RWYC Robert Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:09:46 0:34:46 0:35:09 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13464 RWYC Judith Gore Simon McVey 1131 18:30:00 19:12:01 0:42:01 0:37:09 0:02:15 2.0
3 GP14 13284 RWYC Julian Maclaine Claire Maclaine 1131 18:30:00 19:12:48 0:42:48 0:37:51 0:03:02 3.0
4 GP14 13531 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1131 18:30:00 19:13:07 0:43:07 0:38:07 0:03:21 4.0
5 RS400 929 RWYC John Whalley   945 18:35:00 19:11:40 0:36:40 0:38:48 0:03:27 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 441 RWYC John Richardson   989 18:35:00 19:13:56 0:38:56 0:39:22 0:04:10 6.0
7 Devoti D-One 76 RWYC Peter Wright   951 18:35:00 19:12:39 0:37:39 0:39:35 0:04:13 7.0
8 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 18:30:00 19:15:29 0:45:29 0:40:13 0:05:43 8.0
9 Devoti D-One 419 RWYC Phil Hubbard   951 18:35:00 19:14:33 0:39:33 0:41:35 0:06:07 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 231   John Pawson   989 18:35:00 19:16:37 0:41:37 0:42:05 0:06:51 10.0
11 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 18:30:00 19:19:28 0:49:28 0:43:44 0:09:42 11.0
12 Laser 2552 RWYC Mark Hillman   1102 18:30:00 19:18:30 0:48:30 0:44:01 0:09:46 12.0

June 1 - Handicap Division - 02/06/2019 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:45:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 13:45:00 14:14:32 0:29:32 0:25:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 13:45:00 14:16:04 0:31:04 0:27:28 0:01:44 2.0
3 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 13:45:00 14:18:38 0:33:38 0:29:44 0:04:18 3.0
4 Solo 5309 RWYC Richard Standen   1139 13:45:00 14:19:28 0:34:28 0:30:16 0:04:56 4.0

June 2 - Handicap Division - 02/06/2019 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:25:00
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Solo 5673 RWYC Nigel Hutchinson   1139 14:25:00 14:52:52 0:27:52 0:24:28 0:00:00 1.0
2 GP14 13381 RWYC Kevin Boles Lisa Knaggs 1131 14:25:00 14:53:13 0:28:13 0:24:57 0:00:33 2.0
3 GP14 13674 RWYC Keith Owen Kathryn Moss 1131 14:25:00 14:55:16 0:30:16 0:26:46 0:02:36 3.0
4 Solo 5309 RWYC Richard Standen   1139     DNF     4.0