Class Analysis

Race Result

 
NAME                OWNER   ANALYSIS OF RESULTS     St Pts   Avg   Su  Th  1  2  3
.                           -------------------
GP SPIRIT ..........Robert & John Richardson......   3  24  82.76      24  2     1
SOLO 5949 ..........John Richardson ..............  19 125  73.53  84  41  7  5  4
LASER 170472........Jack Lawson ..................   2  10  62.50   5   5     1   
SOLO 5122 ..........Julian Clarke ................  22 112  61.88  71  41  4  4  6
GP SHORT & SWEET....Richard Thompson..............   5  32  60.38      32     1   
PHANTOM 1455........Matt Nield....................  10  62  60.19  27  35  1  4  1
GP BOO..............John Pawson & Lisa Knaggs ....  25 122  60.10  65  57  6  4  5
GP DREAM CATCHER....Judith Gore & Simon McVey ....  12  60  55.56  20  40  2  1  3
SOLO ULTRASONIC ....Nigel Hutchinson..............  18  86  54.43  56  30  2  3  2
MUSTO SKIFF 549 ....Robert Richardson ............  11  54  53.47  22  32  2  1  1
LASER 179840........Steven Wilson ................   3  13  48.15   7   6     1   
SOLO 4445 ..........Nick Hampson..................   7  25  43.10  25      1  1  1
SOLO 5865 ..........A N Other ....................   5  22  42.31   4  18  1      
RS400 PENDRAGON ....John & Jenny Whalley..........   6  28  41.79      28         
GP SECOND CHANCE....Harry Frith & Grace Gorton....   7  27  39.13  16  11     1   
RS VAREO 340........Peter Frith ..................   2   8  36.36   5   3         
GP NO.14............Jonathan & Sebastian Nagle....  10  26  35.62  21      1  2  1
RS VAREO 5..........Liz Campbell..................  11  28  31.46   9  14  1  1  1
RS K1 ..............Alastair Bennet ..............   1   2  28.57   2             
GP SUPERSONIC ......Nigel Hutchinson..............   3   8  26.67       8         
LASER 122559........Annie Jukes ..................   2   5  25.00       5         
SOLO 5309 ..........Richard Standen ..............   6  11  20.37  11             
RS VAREO 7..........Malcolm Campbell..............   9  14  17.50   1  11        2
BLAZE 1 ............Richard Broughton ............   1   1  14.29   1             
GP BOB MARLIN ......Paul & Clare Aston............   3   3  12.00   2   1         
WASZP 2973..........James Nield ..................   2   2  11.11       2         
GP AQUACADABRA......Evie & Ian Smith..............   1   1  7.147       1         
 
30 races sailed.
Average Starters 6.867