Duty Roster correct at 3/5/19

Saturday 4th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 4th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Judith Gore
Saturday 4th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Saturday 4th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Marcus Knaggs
Sunday 5th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 5th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Simon Grey
Sunday 5th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Mark Whitehead
Sunday 5th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Julian Smith
Monday 6th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Monday 6th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Monday 6th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Jeff Jones
Monday 6th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Anothai Chareunsy
Monday 6th May Denis Hope Series Race 4 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 6th May Denis Hope Series Race 4 Assistant R.O. 17:30 John Pawson
Monday 6th May Denis Hope Series Race 4 Escort Driver 17:30 Keith Jamieson
Monday 6th May Denis Hope Series Race 4 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Marian Newman
Thursday 9th May Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 9th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Rachael Hodgson
Thursday 9th May Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Clare Houlihan
Thursday 9th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Emma Houlihan
Saturday 11th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 11th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Saturday 11th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Paul Langley
Saturday 11th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Julian Newman
Sunday 12th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 12th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Fred Tattersall
Sunday 12th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Alexander Scott
Sunday 12th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Derek Wood
Monday 13th May Denis Hope Series Race 5 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 13th May Denis Hope Series Race 5 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Adam Cowley
Monday 13th May Denis Hope Series Race 5 Escort Driver 17:30 David Heron
Monday 13th May Denis Hope Series Race 5 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Richard Jennings
Thursday 16th May Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 16th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Geoff Cook
Thursday 16th May Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Tim Bosley
Thursday 16th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Geraldine McDonnell
Saturday 18th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 18th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Christopher Bradbury
Saturday 18th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Lisa Knaggs
Saturday 18th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 John Knaggs
Sunday 19th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 19th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Vickie Thompson
Sunday 19th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 David McDonnell
Sunday 19th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Colin Bentley
Monday 20th May Denis Hope Series Race 6 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 20th May Denis Hope Series Race 6 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Carole Drury
Monday 20th May Denis Hope Series Race 6 Escort Driver 17:30  
Monday 20th May Denis Hope Series Race 6 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 RoseAnne Walter
Thursday May 23rd Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday May 23rd Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Stephen Burrows
Thursday May 23rd Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30  
Thursday May 23rd Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Christopher Garner
Saturday 25th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 25th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Rachael Hodgson
Saturday 25th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Whalley
Saturday 25th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Peter Wright
Sunday 26th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 J Graham Murray
Sunday 26th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Paul Haslam
Sunday 26th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00  
Sunday 26th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00  
Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Race Officer 12:30 John Pollard
Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:30  
Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 John Pollard
Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Christopher Bradbury
Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 Ian Pearson
Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Peter Frith
Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Alastair Bennett
Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Escort Driver 17:30 J Miles Thompson
Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Cathy Thompson
Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 John Pollard
Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Robert Theobald
Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Michael McCretton
Thursday 30th May Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 30th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Craig Allwood
Thursday 30th May Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Legge
Thursday 30th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anothai Chareunsy
Saturday June 1st Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Saturday June 1st Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Mike Casson
Saturday June 1st Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Pat McVey
Saturday June 1st Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Andrew Lake
Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 David Milburn
Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Jeff Jones
Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Ian Pearson
Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Adrian Conboy
Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Escort Driver 17:30 Tim Bosley
Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 John Hamwee
Thursday 6th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Thursday 6th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Mark Stewardson
Thursday 6th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Tony Rothwell
Thursday 6th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anne Rothwell
Saturday 8th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Simon McVey
Saturday 8th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Paula McVey
Saturday 8th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Saturday 8th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Jason Cooper
Sunday 9th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sunday 9th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Craig Allwood
Sunday 9th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Pierre Labat
Sunday 9th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00  
Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Rachael Hodgson
Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Becky Thomas
Thursday 13th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thursday 13th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thursday 13th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Trevor Bonson
Thursday 13th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Clare Bonson
Saturday 15th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 15th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Saturday 15th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Saturday 15th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Steve Dodwell
Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Assistant R.O. 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Escort Driver 12:00 Jeff Jones
Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Ian Lake
Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jane Robinson
Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Escort Driver 17:30  
Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Ian Frith
Thursday June 20th Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday June 20th Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Simon Ruckstuhl
Thursday June 20th Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Thursday June 20th Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 John Caffrey
Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Karen Caffrey
Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Whalley
Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30  
Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 J Graham Murray
Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Paul Haslam
Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Richard Thompson
Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Richard Brownson
Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Race Officer 17:30 John Pollard
Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Miles Logie
Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Escort Driver 17:30  
Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Carole Drury
Thursday 27th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thursday 27th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Hazel Macfarlane
Thursday 27th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thursday 27th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Jenny Whalley
Saturday 29th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 29th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Gavin Benbow
Saturday 29th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Mike Wilson
Saturday 29th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Andrew Lake
Sunday 30th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 30th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Simon Grey
Sunday 30th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00  
Sunday 30th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Vickie Thompson
Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Keith Barrow
Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Langley
Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Sheila Burrows
Thursday 4th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thursday 4th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Rachael Hodgson
Thursday 4th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Clare Houlihan
Thursday 4th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Emma Houlihan
Saturday 6th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Saturday 6th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Marian Newman
Saturday 6th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Amanda Wilson
Saturday 6th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Steve Dodwell
Sunday 7th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 J Mike Walsh
Sunday 7th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Derek Long
Sunday 7th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Brian Garvey
Sunday 7th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Bilby
Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Race Officer 17:30 John Atkinson
Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Kenneth Thwaites
Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Escort Driver 17:30 Julian Maclaine
Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Claire Maclaine
Thursday 11th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thursday 11th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thursday 11th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Simon McVey
Thursday 11th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Paula McVey
Saturday 13th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Nigel Hutchinson
Saturday 13th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Julian Newman
Saturday 13th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Alexander Scott
Saturday 13th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Becky Thomas
Sunday 14th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Sunday 14th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Sunday 14th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sunday 14th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Penny Aubrey
Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Escort Driver 17:30 Harry Frith
Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Giles Kay
Thursday 18th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 18th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Carole Drury
Thursday 18th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Stephen Burrows
Thursday 18th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Tricia Burns
Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Race Officer 10:00 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Assistant R.O. 10:00 Peter Gooch
Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Escort Driver 10:00 John Summerfield
Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Ass. Escort Boat 10:00 Sue Summerfield
Sunday 21st July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 21st July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Gordon Williamson
Sunday 21st July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Hazel Macfarlane
Sunday 21st July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 John Knaggs
Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:30 David McDonnell
Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Geraldine McDonnell
Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Race Officer 12:30 Robin Rose
Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jules Allwood
Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Escort Driver 17:30  
Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Christopher Garner
Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 Robin Rose
Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 John Taylor
Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Anne Bishop
Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 Robin Rose
Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Pat McVey
Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Vickie Thompson
Thursday 25th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thursday 25th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thursday 25th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Keith Barrow
Thursday 25th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Stephen Burrows
Saturday 27th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 27th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Judith Gore
Saturday 27th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Iain Shirra
Saturday 27th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Charles Scott
Sunday 28th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 28th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Ian Bertram
Sunday 28th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Geoff Cook
Sunday 28th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Alastair Bennett
Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Phillip Hubbard
Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
Thursday 1st August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thursday 1st August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 J Miles Thompson
Thursday 1st August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Clare Houlihan
Thursday 1st August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Emma Houlihan
Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Gordon Williamson
Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Robert Richardson
Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Toby Peyton Jones
Sunday 4th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 4th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Sunday 4th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Sunday 4th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Anothai Chareunsy
Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Adam Cowley
Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Legge
Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Steve Broughton
Thursday 8th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 8th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 Rachael Hodgson
Thursday 8th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Julian Maclaine
Thursday 8th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Claire Maclaine
Saturday 10th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Saturday 10th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Saturday 10th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Jeff Jones
Saturday 10th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Rigg
Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Race Officer 12:30 Anthony Houlihan
Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Robert Slack
Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Ian Pearson
Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Derek Wood
Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Race Officer 17:30 John Atkinson
Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Elizabeth Moreton
Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Escort Driver 17:30 Richard Thompson
Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Mark Stewardson
Thursday 15th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 15th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Miles Logie
Thursday 15th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 David McDonnell
Thursday 15th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Geraldine McDonnell
Saturday 17th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Saturday 17th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Fred Tattersall
Saturday 17th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Robert Theobald
Saturday 17th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Jennings
Sunday 18th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Anthony Houlihan
Sunday 18th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Gordon Williamson
Sunday 18th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Geoff Cook
Sunday 18th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 David Hill
Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Escort Driver 17:30 Roy Gambie
Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Margaret Gambie
Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Nigel Thomas
Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Jason Cooper
Saturday 24th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 24th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Saturday 24th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Saturday 24th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Nick Heather
Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Race Officer 12:00  
Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Assistant R.O. 12:00  
Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Race Officer 10:00 Steve Bewsher
Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Assistant R.O. 10:00 Richard Bilby
Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Escort Driver 10:00 Peter Gooch
Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Ass. Escort Boat 10:00 Michele Kay
Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:00 Phillip Hubbard
Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Jonathon Balmforth
Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 Nigel Hutchinson
Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Moya Hutchinson
Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Steve Goacher
Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Langley
Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Janet Langley
Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Alexander Scott
Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Kenneth Thwaites
Thursday 29th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thursday 29th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jenny Whalley
Thursday 29th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Simon McVey
Thursday 29th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Paula McVey
Saturday 31st August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 31st August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Saturday 31st August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Chris Ducker
Saturday 31st August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Nigel Rider
Sunday 1st September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 1st September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Derek Wood
Sunday 1st September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Edward Grey
Sunday 1st September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Simon Grey
Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Mark Stewardson
Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
Thursday 5th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 5th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Alastair Bennett
Thursday 5th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Taylor
Thursday 5th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anne Bishop
Saturday 7th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 7th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Michele Kay
Saturday 7th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Whalley
Saturday 7th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Toby Peyton Jones
Sunday 8th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 8th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Nick Aubrey
Sunday 8th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Brian Garvey
Sunday 8th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Robert Slack
Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Ian Bertram
Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Escort Driver 17:30 Richard Thompson
Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Ian Frith
Thursday 12th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thursday 12th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Hazel Macfarlane
Thursday 12th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thursday 12th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Vickie Thompson
Saturday 14th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Saturday 14th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Phillip Hubbard
Saturday 14th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Paul Legge
Saturday 14th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Giles Kay
Sunday 15th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sunday 15th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Jonathon Balmforth
Sunday 15th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sunday 15th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Race Officer 17:00 Steve Bewsher
Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Assistant R.O. 17:00 Annie Jukes
Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Escort Driver 17:00 John Pollard
Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Ian Bertram
Thursday 19th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Peter Gooch
Thursday 19th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 Marian Newman
Thursday 19th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Tim Bosley
Thursday 19th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Miles Logie
Saturday 21st September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 21st September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Rachael Hodgson
Saturday 21st September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Saturday 21st September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Gordon Williamson
Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Trevor Bonson
Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Tony Rothwell
Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Anne Rothwell
Thursday 26th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Peter Gooch
Thursday 26th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 David Heron
Thursday 26th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Pierre Labat
Thursday 26th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Keith Owen
Saturday 28th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Saturday 28th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Steve Dodwell
Saturday 28th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Bilby
Saturday 28th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Jason Cooper
Sunday 29th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Pat McVey
Sunday 29th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Sherran
Sunday 29th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 John Barker
Sunday 29th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 6th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 6th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Sunday 6th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Robert Theobald
Sunday 6th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Michael McCretton
Sunday 13th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 13th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Nick Aubrey
Sunday 13th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Roy Gambie
Sunday 13th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Margaret Gambie
Sunday 20th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 20th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Richard Dawson
Sunday 20th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Les Gorton
Sunday 20th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Mark Whitehead
Sunday 27th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sunday 27th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Colin Bentley
Sunday 27th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Sunday 27th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 David Milburn