Duty Roster

If you are unable to attend your duty at short notice please email [email protected] or contact the club and leave a message thank you.

 

Sun 26 May 2019 Sunday 26th May Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Ian Bertram
Sun 26 May 2019 Sunday 26th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 John and Sue Summerfield
Sun 26 May 2019 Sunday 26th May Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Brian Garvey
Sun 26 May 2019 Sunday 26th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Mark Hillman
         
Mon 27 May 2019 Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Race Officer 12:30 John Pollard
Mon 27 May 2019 Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Mon 27 May 2019 Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Mon 27 May 2019 Monday 27th May Race Week 1 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:30  
         
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 John Pollard
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Christopher Bradbury
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 Ian Pearson
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Race Week 1 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Peter Frith
         
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Alastair Bennett
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Escort Driver 17:30 J Miles Thompson
Tue 28 May 2019 Tuesday 28th May Denis Hope Series Race 7 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Cathy Thompson
         
Wed 29 May 2019 Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 John Pollard
Wed 29 May 2019 Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Wed 29 May 2019 Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Robert Theobald
Wed 29 May 2019 Wednesday 29th May Race Week 1 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Michael McCretton
         
Thu 30 May 2019 Thursday 30th May Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 30 May 2019 Thursday 30th May Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Craig Allwood
Thu 30 May 2019 Thursday 30th May Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Legge
Thu 30 May 2019 Thursday 30th May Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anothai Chareunsy
         
Sat 1 Jun 2019 Saturday June 1st Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sat 1 Jun 2019 Saturday June 1st Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Mike Casson
Sat 1 Jun 2019 Saturday June 1st Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Pat McVey
Sat 1 Jun 2019 Saturday June 1st Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Andrew Lake
         
Sun 2 Jun 2019 Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 2 Jun 2019 Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 David Milburn
Sun 2 Jun 2019 Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Jeff Jones
Sun 2 Jun 2019 Sunday 2nd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Ian Pearson
         
Mon 3 Jun 2019 Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Mon 3 Jun 2019 Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Adrian Conboy
Mon 3 Jun 2019 Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Escort Driver 17:30 Tim Bosley
Mon 3 Jun 2019 Monday 3rd June Denis Hope Series Race 8 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 John Hamwee
         
Thu 6 Jun 2019 Thursday 6th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Thu 6 Jun 2019 Thursday 6th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Mark Stewardson
Thu 6 Jun 2019 Thursday 6th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Tony Rothwell
Thu 6 Jun 2019 Thursday 6th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anne Rothwell
         
Sat 8 Jun 2019 Saturday 8th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Simon McVey
Sat 8 Jun 2019 Saturday 8th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Paula McVey
Sat 8 Jun 2019 Saturday 8th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Sat 8 Jun 2019 Saturday 8th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Jason Cooper
         
Sun 9 Jun 2019 Sunday 9th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sun 9 Jun 2019 Sunday 9th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Craig Allwood
Sun 9 Jun 2019 Sunday 9th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Pierre Labat
Sun 9 Jun 2019 Sunday 9th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00  
         
Mon 10 Jun 2019 Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Mon 10 Jun 2019 Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Rachael Hodgson
Mon 10 Jun 2019 Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Mon 10 Jun 2019 Monday 10th June Denis Hope Series Race 9 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Becky Thomas
         
Thu 13 Jun 2019 Thursday 13th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thu 13 Jun 2019 Thursday 13th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thu 13 Jun 2019 Thursday 13th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Trevor Bonson
Thu 13 Jun 2019 Thursday 13th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Clare Bonson
         
Sat 15 Jun 2019 Saturday 15th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 15 Jun 2019 Saturday 15th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Sat 15 Jun 2019 Saturday 15th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Jennings
Sat 15 Jun 2019 Saturday 15th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Steve Dodwell
         
Sun 16 Jun 2019 Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 16 Jun 2019 Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Assistant R.O. 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sun 16 Jun 2019 Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Escort Driver 12:00 Jeff Jones
Sun 16 Jun 2019 Sunday 16th June Club Racing & GP14 Northern Bell Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Ian Lake
         
Mon 17 Jun 2019 Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 17 Jun 2019 Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jane Robinson
Mon 17 Jun 2019 Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Escort Driver 17:30  
Mon 17 Jun 2019 Monday 17th June Denis Hope Series Race 10 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Ian Frith
         
Thu 20 Jun 2019 Thursday June 20th Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 20 Jun 2019 Thursday June 20th Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Simon Ruckstuhl
Thu 20 Jun 2019 Thursday June 20th Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Thu 20 Jun 2019 Thursday June 20th Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
         
Sat 22 Jun 2019 Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 John Caffrey
Sat 22 Jun 2019 Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Karen Caffrey
Sat 22 Jun 2019 Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Whalley
Sat 22 Jun 2019 Saturday 22nd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30  
         
Sun 23 Jun 2019 Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 J Graham Murray
Sun 23 Jun 2019 Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Paul Haslam
Sun 23 Jun 2019 Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Richard Thompson
Sun 23 Jun 2019 Sunday 23rd June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Richard Brownson
         
Mon 24 Jun 2019 Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Race Officer 17:30 John Pollard
Mon 24 Jun 2019 Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Miles Logie
Mon 24 Jun 2019 Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Escort Driver 17:30  
Mon 24 Jun 2019 Monday 24th June Denis Hope Series Race 11 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Carole Drury
         
Thu 27 Jun 2019 Thursday 27th June Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thu 27 Jun 2019 Thursday 27th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Hazel Macfarlane
Thu 27 Jun 2019 Thursday 27th June Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thu 27 Jun 2019 Thursday 27th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Jenny Whalley
         
Sat 29 Jun 2019 Saturday 29th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 29 Jun 2019 Saturday 29th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Gavin Benbow
Sat 29 Jun 2019 Saturday 29th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Mike Wilson
Sat 29 Jun 2019 Saturday 29th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Andrew Lake
         
Sun 30 Jun 2019 Sunday 30th June Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 30 Jun 2019 Sunday 30th June Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Simon Grey
Sun 30 Jun 2019 Sunday 30th June Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00  
Sun 30 Jun 2019 Sunday 30th June Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Vickie Thompson
         
Mon 1 Jul 2019 Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Race Officer 17:30 Anthony Houlihan
Mon 1 Jul 2019 Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Keith Barrow
Mon 1 Jul 2019 Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Langley
Mon 1 Jul 2019 Monday 1st July Denis Hope Series Race 12 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Sheila Burrows
         
Thu 4 Jul 2019 Thursday 4th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thu 4 Jul 2019 Thursday 4th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Rachael Hodgson
Thu 4 Jul 2019 Thursday 4th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Clare Houlihan
Thu 4 Jul 2019 Thursday 4th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Emma Houlihan
         
Sat 6 Jul 2019 Saturday 6th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sat 6 Jul 2019 Saturday 6th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Marian Newman
Sat 6 Jul 2019 Saturday 6th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Amanda Wilson
Sat 6 Jul 2019 Saturday 6th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Steve Dodwell
         
Sun 7 Jul 2019 Sunday 7th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 J Mike Walsh
Sun 7 Jul 2019 Sunday 7th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Derek Long
Sun 7 Jul 2019 Sunday 7th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Brian Garvey
Sun 7 Jul 2019 Sunday 7th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Bilby
         
Mon 8 Jul 2019 Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Race Officer 17:30 John Atkinson
Mon 8 Jul 2019 Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Kenneth Thwaites
Mon 8 Jul 2019 Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Escort Driver 17:30 Julian Maclaine
Mon 8 Jul 2019 Monday 8th July Denis Hope Series Race 13 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Claire Maclaine
         
Thu 11 Jul 2019 Thursday 11th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thu 11 Jul 2019 Thursday 11th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thu 11 Jul 2019 Thursday 11th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Simon McVey
Thu 11 Jul 2019 Thursday 11th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Paula McVey
         
Sat 13 Jul 2019 Saturday 13th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Nigel Hutchinson
Sat 13 Jul 2019 Saturday 13th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Julian Newman
Sat 13 Jul 2019 Saturday 13th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Alexander Scott
Sat 13 Jul 2019 Saturday 13th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Becky Thomas
         
Sun 14 Jul 2019 Sunday 14th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Sun 14 Jul 2019 Sunday 14th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Sun 14 Jul 2019 Sunday 14th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sun 14 Jul 2019 Sunday 14th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
         
Mon 15 Jul 2019 Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 15 Jul 2019 Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Penny Aubrey
Mon 15 Jul 2019 Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Escort Driver 17:30 Harry Frith
Mon 15 Jul 2019 Monday 15th July Denis Hope Series Race 14 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Giles Kay
         
Thu 18 Jul 2019 Thursday 18th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 18 Jul 2019 Thursday 18th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Carole Drury
Thu 18 Jul 2019 Thursday 18th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Stephen Burrows
Thu 18 Jul 2019 Thursday 18th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Tricia Burns
         
Sat 20 Jul 2019 Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Race Officer 10:00 Steve Bewsher
Sat 20 Jul 2019 Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Assistant R.O. 10:00 Peter Gooch
Sat 20 Jul 2019 Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Escort Driver 10:00 John Summerfield
Sat 20 Jul 2019 Saturday 20th July RNLI Open Regatta Ass. Escort Boat 10:00 Sue Summerfield
         
Sun 21 Jul 2019 Sunday 21st July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 21 Jul 2019 Sunday 21st July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Gordon Williamson
Sun 21 Jul 2019 Sunday 21st July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Hazel Macfarlane
Sun 21 Jul 2019 Sunday 21st July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 John Knaggs
         
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:30 David McDonnell
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Geraldine McDonnell
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Race Week 2 Day 1 Race Officer 12:30 Robin Rose
         
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jules Allwood
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Escort Driver 17:30  
Mon 22 Jul 2019 Monday 22nd July Denis Hope Series Race 15 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Christopher Garner
         
Tue 23 Jul 2019 Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 Robin Rose
Tue 23 Jul 2019 Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Tue 23 Jul 2019 Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 John Taylor
Tue 23 Jul 2019 Tuesday 23rd July Race Week 2 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Anne Bishop
         
Wed 24 Jul 2019 Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 Robin Rose
Wed 24 Jul 2019 Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Penny Aubrey
Wed 24 Jul 2019 Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Pat McVey
Wed 24 Jul 2019 Wednesday 24th July Race Week 2 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Vickie Thompson
         
Thu 25 Jul 2019 Thursday 25th July Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Thu 25 Jul 2019 Thursday 25th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Thu 25 Jul 2019 Thursday 25th July Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Keith Barrow
Thu 25 Jul 2019 Thursday 25th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Stephen Burrows
         
Sat 27 Jul 2019 Saturday 27th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 27 Jul 2019 Saturday 27th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Judith Gore
Sat 27 Jul 2019 Saturday 27th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Iain Shirra
Sat 27 Jul 2019 Saturday 27th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Charles Scott
         
Sun 28 Jul 2019 Sunday 28th July Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 28 Jul 2019 Sunday 28th July Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Ian Bertram
Sun 28 Jul 2019 Sunday 28th July Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Geoff Cook
Sun 28 Jul 2019 Sunday 28th July Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Alastair Bennett
         
Mon 29 Jul 2019 Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 29 Jul 2019 Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Phillip Hubbard
Mon 29 Jul 2019 Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Mon 29 Jul 2019 Monday 29th July Denis Hope Series Race 16 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
         
Thu 1 Aug 2019 Thursday 1st August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thu 1 Aug 2019 Thursday 1st August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 J Miles Thompson
Thu 1 Aug 2019 Thursday 1st August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Clare Houlihan
Thu 1 Aug 2019 Thursday 1st August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Emma Houlihan
         
Sat 3 Aug 2019 Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sat 3 Aug 2019 Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Gordon Williamson
Sat 3 Aug 2019 Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Robert Richardson
Sat 3 Aug 2019 Saturday 3rd August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Toby Peyton Jones
         
Sun 4 Aug 2019 Sunday 4th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 4 Aug 2019 Sunday 4th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Sun 4 Aug 2019 Sunday 4th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Sun 4 Aug 2019 Sunday 4th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Anothai Chareunsy
         
Mon 5 Aug 2019 Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 5 Aug 2019 Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Adam Cowley
Mon 5 Aug 2019 Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Legge
Mon 5 Aug 2019 Monday 5th August Denis Hope Series Race 17 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Steve Broughton
         
Thu 8 Aug 2019 Thursday 8th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Steve Bewsher
Thu 8 Aug 2019 Thursday 8th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 Rachael Hodgson
Thu 8 Aug 2019 Thursday 8th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Julian Maclaine
Thu 8 Aug 2019 Thursday 8th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Claire Maclaine
         
Sat 10 Aug 2019 Saturday 10th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Sat 10 Aug 2019 Saturday 10th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Sat 10 Aug 2019 Saturday 10th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Jeff Jones
Sat 10 Aug 2019 Saturday 10th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Rigg
         
Sun 11 Aug 2019 Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Race Officer 12:30 Anthony Houlihan
Sun 11 Aug 2019 Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Robert Slack
Sun 11 Aug 2019 Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Ian Pearson
Sun 11 Aug 2019 Sunday 11th August CLub Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Derek Wood
         
Mon 12 Aug 2019 Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Race Officer 17:30 John Atkinson
Mon 12 Aug 2019 Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Elizabeth Moreton
Mon 12 Aug 2019 Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Escort Driver 17:30 Richard Thompson
Mon 12 Aug 2019 Monday 12th August Denis Hope Series Race 18 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Mark Stewardson
         
Thu 15 Aug 2019 Thursday 15th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 15 Aug 2019 Thursday 15th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Miles Logie
Thu 15 Aug 2019 Thursday 15th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 David McDonnell
Thu 15 Aug 2019 Thursday 15th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Geraldine McDonnell
         
Sat 17 Aug 2019 Saturday 17th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Sat 17 Aug 2019 Saturday 17th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Fred Tattersall
Sat 17 Aug 2019 Saturday 17th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Robert Theobald
Sat 17 Aug 2019 Saturday 17th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Richard Jennings
         
Sun 18 Aug 2019 Sunday 18th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Anthony Houlihan
Sun 18 Aug 2019 Sunday 18th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Gordon Williamson
Sun 18 Aug 2019 Sunday 18th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Geoff Cook
Sun 18 Aug 2019 Sunday 18th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 David Hill
         
Mon 19 Aug 2019 Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Race Officer 17:30 Nigel Tullett
Mon 19 Aug 2019 Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jean Tullett
Mon 19 Aug 2019 Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Escort Driver 17:30 Roy Gambie
Mon 19 Aug 2019 Monday 19th August Denis Hope Series Race 19 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Margaret Gambie
         
Thu 22 Aug 2019 Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 22 Aug 2019 Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Nigel Thomas
Thu 22 Aug 2019 Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thu 22 Aug 2019 Thursday 22nd August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Jason Cooper
         
Sat 24 Aug 2019 Saturday 24th August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 24 Aug 2019 Saturday 24th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Sat 24 Aug 2019 Saturday 24th August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Sat 24 Aug 2019 Saturday 24th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Nick Heather
         
Sun 25 Aug 2019 Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Race Officer 12:00  
Sun 25 Aug 2019 Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Assistant R.O. 12:00  
Sun 25 Aug 2019 Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sun 25 Aug 2019 Sunday 25th August Marathon Day Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
         
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Race Officer 10:00 Steve Bewsher
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Assistant R.O. 10:00 Richard Bilby
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Escort Driver 10:00 Peter Gooch
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Belle Isle Race Ass. Escort Boat 10:00 Michele Kay
         
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Escort Driver 12:00 Phillip Hubbard
Mon 26 Aug 2019 Monday 26th August Race Week 3 Day 1 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Jonathon Balmforth
         
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Escort Driver 12:00 Nigel Hutchinson
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August race Week 3 Day 2 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Moya Hutchinson
         
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Steve Goacher
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Escort Driver 17:30 Paul Langley
Tue 27 Aug 2019 Tuesday 27th August Denis Hope Series Race 20 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Janet Langley
         
Wed 28 Aug 2019 Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Race Officer 12:00 Mike Hynes
Wed 28 Aug 2019 Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Assistant R.O. 12:00 Margaret Hynes
Wed 28 Aug 2019 Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Escort Driver 12:00 Alexander Scott
Wed 28 Aug 2019 Wednesday 28th August Race Week 3 Day 3 Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Kenneth Thwaites
         
Thu 29 Aug 2019 Thursday 29th August Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Peter Gooch
Thu 29 Aug 2019 Thursday 29th August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Jenny Whalley
Thu 29 Aug 2019 Thursday 29th August Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 Simon McVey
Thu 29 Aug 2019 Thursday 29th August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Paula McVey
         
Sat 31 Aug 2019 Saturday 31st August Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 31 Aug 2019 Saturday 31st August Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Penny Aubrey
Sat 31 Aug 2019 Saturday 31st August Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Chris Ducker
Sat 31 Aug 2019 Saturday 31st August Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Nigel Rider
         
Sun 1 Sep 2019 Sunday 1st September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 1 Sep 2019 Sunday 1st September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Derek Wood
Sun 1 Sep 2019 Sunday 1st September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Edward Grey
Sun 1 Sep 2019 Sunday 1st September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Simon Grey
         
Mon 2 Sep 2019 Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 2 Sep 2019 Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Mark Stewardson
Mon 2 Sep 2019 Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Escort Driver 17:30 Gavin Tullett
Mon 2 Sep 2019 Monday 2nd September Denis Hope Series Race 21 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Lauren Tullett
         
Thu 5 Sep 2019 Thursday 5th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 5 Sep 2019 Thursday 5th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Alastair Bennett
Thu 5 Sep 2019 Thursday 5th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Taylor
Thu 5 Sep 2019 Thursday 5th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Anne Bishop
         
Sat 7 Sep 2019 Saturday 7th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 7 Sep 2019 Saturday 7th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Michele Kay
Sat 7 Sep 2019 Saturday 7th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Whalley
Sat 7 Sep 2019 Saturday 7th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Toby Peyton Jones
         
Sun 8 Sep 2019 Sunday 8th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Steve Bewsher
Sun 8 Sep 2019 Sunday 8th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Nick Aubrey
Sun 8 Sep 2019 Sunday 8th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 Brian Garvey
Sun 8 Sep 2019 Sunday 8th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Robert Slack
         
Mon 9 Sep 2019 Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Mon 9 Sep 2019 Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Assistant R.O. 17:30 Ian Bertram
Mon 9 Sep 2019 Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Escort Driver 17:30 Richard Thompson
Mon 9 Sep 2019 Monday 9th September Denis Hope Series Race 22 Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Ian Frith
         
Thu 12 Sep 2019 Thursday 12th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:30 Steve Bewsher
Thu 12 Sep 2019 Thursday 12th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:30 Hazel Macfarlane
Thu 12 Sep 2019 Thursday 12th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:30 John Sherran
Thu 12 Sep 2019 Thursday 12th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:30 Vickie Thompson
         
Sat 14 Sep 2019 Saturday 14th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Peter Gooch
Sat 14 Sep 2019 Saturday 14th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Phillip Hubbard
Sat 14 Sep 2019 Saturday 14th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Paul Legge
Sat 14 Sep 2019 Saturday 14th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Giles Kay
         
Sun 15 Sep 2019 Sunday 15th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:00 Peter Gooch
Sun 15 Sep 2019 Sunday 15th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:00 Jonathon Balmforth
Sun 15 Sep 2019 Sunday 15th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:00 John Summerfield
Sun 15 Sep 2019 Sunday 15th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:00 Sue Summerfield
         
Mon 16 Sep 2019 Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Race Officer 17:00 Steve Bewsher
Mon 16 Sep 2019 Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Assistant R.O. 17:00 Annie Jukes
Mon 16 Sep 2019 Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Escort Driver 17:00 John Pollard
Mon 16 Sep 2019 Monday 16th September Denis Hope Series Race 23 Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Ian Bertram
         
Thu 19 Sep 2019 Thursday 19th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Peter Gooch
Thu 19 Sep 2019 Thursday 19th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 Marian Newman
Thu 19 Sep 2019 Thursday 19th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Tim Bosley
Thu 19 Sep 2019 Thursday 19th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Miles Logie
         
Sat 21 Sep 2019 Saturday 21st September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 21 Sep 2019 Saturday 21st September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Rachael Hodgson
Sat 21 Sep 2019 Saturday 21st September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Sat 21 Sep 2019 Saturday 21st September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Gordon Williamson
         
Sun 22 Sep 2019 Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 22 Sep 2019 Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Trevor Bonson
Sun 22 Sep 2019 Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Tony Rothwell
Sun 22 Sep 2019 Sunday 22nd September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Anne Rothwell
         
Thu 26 Sep 2019 Thursday 26th September Club Racing Race Officer 17:00 Peter Gooch
Thu 26 Sep 2019 Thursday 26th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 17:00 David Heron
Thu 26 Sep 2019 Thursday 26th September Club Racing Escort Driver 17:00 Pierre Labat
Thu 26 Sep 2019 Thursday 26th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 17:00 Keith Owen
         
Sat 28 Sep 2019 Saturday 28th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sat 28 Sep 2019 Saturday 28th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Steve Dodwell
Sat 28 Sep 2019 Saturday 28th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Richard Bilby
Sat 28 Sep 2019 Saturday 28th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Jason Cooper
         
Sun 29 Sep 2019 Sunday 29th September Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Pat McVey
Sun 29 Sep 2019 Sunday 29th September Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 John Sherran
Sun 29 Sep 2019 Sunday 29th September Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 John Barker
Sun 29 Sep 2019 Sunday 29th September Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
         
Sun 6 Oct 2019 Sunday 6th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 6 Oct 2019 Sunday 6th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Harry Salisbury
Sun 6 Oct 2019 Sunday 6th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Robert Theobald
Sun 6 Oct 2019 Sunday 6th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Michael McCretton
         
Sun 13 Oct 2019 Sunday 13th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 13 Oct 2019 Sunday 13th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Nick Aubrey
Sun 13 Oct 2019 Sunday 13th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Roy Gambie
Sun 13 Oct 2019 Sunday 13th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Margaret Gambie
         
Sun 20 Oct 2019 Sunday 20th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 20 Oct 2019 Sunday 20th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Richard Dawson
Sun 20 Oct 2019 Sunday 20th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30 Les Gorton
Sun 20 Oct 2019 Sunday 20th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 Mark Whitehead
         
Sun 27 Oct 2019 Sunday 27th October Club Racing Race Officer 12:30 Steve Bewsher
Sun 27 Oct 2019 Sunday 27th October Club Racing Assistant R.O. 12:30 Colin Bentley
Sun 27 Oct 2019 Sunday 27th October Club Racing Escort Driver 12:30  
Sun 27 Oct 2019 Sunday 27th October Club Racing Ass. Escort Boat 12:30 David Milburn